◎ 支会長 〇副支会長
第 1 支 会 | 勝沼1丁目 | ◎ | 久 保 洋 二 |
---|---|---|---|
勝沼2丁目 | 中 村 浩 三 | ||
勝沼3丁目 | 野 村 誠 | ||
西分町1丁目2丁目 | 青 柳 康 彦 | ||
西分町3丁目 | 川 崎 一 夫 | ||
住江町 | 守 谷 直 記 | ||
本町 | 桑 田 一 | ||
仲町1丁目 | 若 林 健 一 | ||
仲町2丁目 | 藤 野 啓 治 | ||
上町 | 〇 | 伊 東 茂 | |
森下町 | 並 木 一 夫 | ||
裏宿町1丁目 | 三田野 裕 幸 | ||
裏宿町2丁目 | 市 川 和 夫 | ||
天ヶ瀬町第1 | 野 末 信 義 | ||
滝ノ上町 | 大 場 昭 夫 | ||
大柳町 | 〇 | 太 田 藤 一 | |
日向和田1丁目 | 宮 林 学 男 | ||
日向和田2丁目 | 小 山 龍 一 | ||
日向和田3丁目 | 四 谷 信 武 | ||
第 2 支 会 | 駒木町第1 | ◎ | 髙 橋 正 |
駒木町第2 | 宇津木 克次郎 | ||
駒木町第3 | 吉 沢 博 | ||
上長淵第1 | 加 藤 研 | ||
上長淵第2 | 〇 | 土 方 一 澄 | |
上長淵第3 | 中 村 勉 | ||
上長淵第4 | 大 谷 安 彦 | ||
下長淵第1 | 貫 正 義 | ||
下長淵第2 | 川 杉 義 保 | ||
下長淵第3 | 清 水 和 義 | ||
下長淵第4 | 宇津木 順一 | ||
友田町第1 | 西 村 勝 好 | ||
友田町第2 | 〇 | 栗 原 秀 二 | |
友田町第3 | 梶 達 哉 | ||
友田町第4 | 野 島 孝 一 | ||
友田町第5 | 栗 原 一 道 | ||
友田町第6 | 加 藤 幸 和 | ||
友田町第7 | 鈴 木 雄次郎 | ||
千ヶ瀬町第1 | 河 辺 清 | ||
千ヶ瀬町第2 | 長 沼 敏 之 | ||
千ヶ瀬町第3 | 杉 山 博 泰 | ||
千ヶ瀬町第4 | 内 藤 幹 雄 | ||
千ヶ瀬町第5 | 橋 本 幸 夫 | ||
千ヶ瀬町第6 | 根 岸 勉 | ||
千ヶ瀬町第7 | 榎 本 捷 六 | ||
第 3 支 会 | 吹上 | 榎 本 恵 治 | |
野上第1 | 岩 﨑 直 巳 | ||
野上第2 | 〇 | 清 水 茂 徳 | |
野上第3 | ◎ | 増 子 啓 三 | |
大門第1 | 阿 部 茂 昭 | ||
大門第2 | 野 﨑 敏 男 | ||
大門第5 | 浦 田 謙 次 | ||
塩船 | 高 柳 忠 昭 | ||
谷野 | 〇 | 本 橋 正 浩 | |
木野下 | 山 﨑 誠 一 | ||
今寺西 | 〇 | 加 藤 仁 志 | |
今寺東 | 川 上 智 明 | ||
今寺東第1 | 相 原 敏 治 | ||
今寺第4 | 高 津 俊 司 | ||
今寺第5 | 髙 橋 昭 雄 | ||
第 4 支 会 | 畑中1丁目 | 朴 正 則 | |
畑中2丁目 | 早 坂 善 昭 | ||
畑中3丁目 | 根 津 和 近 | ||
和田町1丁目 | 石 川 武 美 | ||
和田町2丁目 | 〇 | 並 木 誠 | |
梅郷1丁目 | 鈴 木 信 生 | ||
梅郷2丁目 | 榎 戸 薫 | ||
梅郷3丁目 | 西 村 孝 芳 | ||
梅郷4丁目 | 森 谷 征 男 | ||
梅郷5丁目 | ◎ | 伊 藤 武 夫 | |
梅郷6丁目 | 〇 | 山 下 秀 明 | |
柚木町1丁目 | 船 木 和 夫 | ||
柚木町2丁目 | 村 木 貞 雄 | ||
柚木町3丁目 | 山 下 要 | ||
第 5 支 会 | 二俣尾1丁目 | 澤 田 孝 行 | |
二俣尾2丁目 | 所 宏 和 | ||
二俣尾3丁目 | 〇 | 福 島 正 文 | |
二俣尾4丁目 | 青 木 一 郎 | ||
二俣尾5丁目第1 | 小 山 栄 治 | ||
二俣尾5丁目第2 | 須 﨑 髙 男 | ||
沢井1丁目 | 〇 | 英 光 一 | |
沢井2丁目 | 市 川 忠 司 | ||
沢井3丁目 | 福 島 謙 治 | ||
御岳本町第1 | 藤 野 國 基 | ||
御岳本町第3 | 田 代 肇 | ||
御岳1丁目 | ◎ | 小 峰 敏 明 | |
御岳2丁目 | 金 子 圴 | ||
御岳山 | 久保田 英 明 | ||
第 6 支 会 | 富岡1丁目 | 石 井 博 章 | |
富岡2丁目 | ◎ | 宮 寺 利 充 | |
小曾木1丁目 | 〇 | 青 木 秀 人 | |
小曾木2丁目 | 川 村 文 男 | ||
小曾木3丁目 | 小 林 達 也 | ||
小曾木4丁目 | 宿 谷 秀 夫 | ||
黒沢1丁目第1 | 〇 | 山 川 英 男 | |
黒沢2丁目第1 | 山 﨑 進 | ||
黒沢2丁目第2 | 水 村 芳 美 | ||
黒沢3丁目第1 | 小 師 和 彦 | ||
黒沢3丁目第2 | 大 類 和 雄 | ||
第 7 支 会 | 成木1丁目 | 〇 | 髙 山 憲 治 |
成木2丁目 | 永 井 眞 二 | ||
成木3丁目 | 木 嵜 昌 弘 | ||
成木4丁目 | 木 﨑 茂 | ||
成木5丁目 | 〇 | 川 口 房 雄 | |
成木6丁目 | ◎ | 井 上 忠 男 | |
成木7丁目 | 井 田 勝 | ||
成木8丁目 | 野 﨑 昌 宏 | ||
第 8 支 会 | 東青梅1丁目 | 斉 藤 博 之 | |
東青梅2丁目第1 | 嶋 田 和 夫 | ||
東青梅2丁目第2 | 小 山 豊 | ||
東青梅3丁目 | 〇 | 森 谷 忠 介 | |
東青梅4丁目 | 井 上 教 之 | ||
東青梅5丁目 | 内 野 喜 生 | ||
東青梅6丁目 | 小 川 正 | ||
根ヶ布 | 藤 野 勝 | ||
師岡町1丁目 | 吉 野 貞 幸 | ||
師岡町2丁目 | 野 崎 康 嗣 | ||
師岡町3・4丁目 | 宮 口 泉 | ||
多摩団地 | 田 中 晴 雄 | ||
旭ヶ丘団地 | 小 野 憲 治 | ||
グリーンサイド東青梅 | 〇 | 杉 藤 哲 郎 | |
バームハイツ河辺 | 荒 井 進 | ||
ハイホーム東青梅 | 須 藤 隆 | ||
◎ | 武 藤 廣 司 | ||
第 9 支 会 | 新町1丁目 | 山 岡 正 和 | |
新町2丁目 | 髙 橋 富 信 | ||
新町3丁目東 | 田 中 直 紀 | ||
新町3丁目西 | 上 野 武 | ||
新町4丁目 | 関 塚 貢 司 | ||
新町5・6丁目 | 樽 見 潔 | ||
新町7・8・9丁目 | 〇 | 古 川 武 | |
末広町1丁目 | 遠 藤 修 | ||
末広町2丁目 | 〇 | 髙 木 博 康 | |
◎ | 櫻 井 義 久 | ||
第 10 支 会 | 河辺町1丁目 | 小 山 喜 義 | |
河辺町2丁目 | 近 藤 宏 二 | ||
河辺町3丁目 | ◎ | 吉 田 和 俊 | |
河辺町4丁目 | 鈴 木 一 昭 | ||
河辺町5丁目 | 星 野 勝 利 | ||
河辺町6丁目 | 〇 | 枳 穀 清 和 | |
河辺町7丁目 | 〇 | 河 邉 昌 弘 | |
河辺町8丁目 | 歌 田 明 美 | ||
河辺町9丁目 | 諏 訪 朝 子 | ||
河辺町10丁目 | 小 沢 正 義 | ||
河辺ダイヤモンドマンション | 前 田 朝 生 | ||
多摩川河辺連合 | 岡 田 淳 | ||
ライオンズガーデン河辺 | 渡 部 敏 人 | ||
第 11 支 会 | 藤橋上 | 中 村 芳 男 | |
藤橋中 | 西 村 博 信 | ||
藤橋宮本 | ◎ | 貫 井 修一郎 | |
藤橋西側 | 福 岡 博 | ||
藤橋第1 | 〇 | 兼 平 勝 己 | |
藤橋第2 | 斎 藤 順 逸 | ||
今井西 | 関 口 陽 一 | ||
今井中 | 齋 藤 茂 | ||
今井鍛冶屋 | 吉 永 敏 明 | ||
今井柳田 | 〇 | 吉 田 伸 男 | |
今井城の腰 | 藤 本 正 己 | ||
今井原今井 | 〇 | 指 田 富 一 | |
今井堀の内 | 梅 田 都美夫 | ||
七日市場第1 | 篠 崎 公 良 | ||
七日市場第2 | 町 田 三樹雄 | ||
今井5丁目 | 影 山 正 和 |